Fast delivery to Latvia and Estonia. Free returns.

Polo shirts “Verona”

€90.00

  • Long-sleeve polo top made from stretch fabric
  • Shoulder pads
  • Snap-button fastening at the front

Model is 175 cm tall and wears size S.

t-shirt-icon-1 Size Guide
Material

Composition: 58% Viscose, 35% Nylon, 7% Elastane
The fabric is made in accordance with OEKO-TEX Standard 100.

Care

Machine wash at 30 °C;
Do not bleach;
Do not tumble dry;
Iron at max 110 °C; 

Delivery & Return

Worldwide delivery from Europe (Lithuania)

Estimated delivery times:

  • Europe: 3–7 business days
  • USA & Canada: 7–14 business days
  • Rest of the world: 7–21 business days

Shipping cost is calculated at checkout.

Please note: customers outside the EU may be responsible for local customs duties and taxes.

Returns

Unworn items can be returned within 14 days of delivery.
Refunds apply to the product value (shipping costs are non-refundable).

Shipping details
Return information

You may also like…

Shopping bag 0
RECENTLY VIEWED 1
×

Polo shirts "Verona"

SizeXS (cm)S (cm)M (cm)L (cm)
Shoulders41424344
Chest9094100106
Sleeve length63646465
Back length57585960
Waist76808662
Bottom volume889298104
Added to Wishlist!